Hall of Fame - Batting | East Coburg Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113841038415111473187969138*Sean CoorayEast Coburg2019/2020"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds11 1St Andrews
213259085815111473209901132Christian T PerinEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield13 1Sydenham / Hillside
312275597415111473187953122Roopinder SinghEast Coburg2019/2020"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds8 1Grand United CC
411231228415111473209895112*Con JordanidisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield11 1Royal Park Reds
510531228415111473209889105Con JordanidisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield10 1Caroline Springs
610577137315111473187883105James GilmourEast Coburg2019/2020Charles Clark Shield Division 47 1Williamstown Congs
7100134923415111473332576100*Kartik SharmaEast Coburg2019/202016 B7 1Caroline Springs
8933122841511147320987893Con JordanidisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield7 1St Francis de Sales
98819884331511147321255488Ali ZainEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield3 1Greenvale Kangaroos
10823123721511147318787382*Michael GalloEast Coburg2019/2020Charles Clark Shield Division 45 1Footscray United
11814103841511147321258281Sean CoorayEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield10 1Greenvale Kangaroos
12813856241511147329402981Christopher PollockEast Coburg2019/2020NWMCA T/202 1Pascoe Vale Hadfield
13804103841511147318794780Sean CoorayEast Coburg2019/2020"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds7 1Williamstown Congs
14803122841511147320988780*Con JordanidisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield9 2Preston Druids
15733122771511147320989973*Michael AthanasiadisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield12 1St Francis de Sales
167011056431511147333258870Aaditya SainiEast Coburg2019/202016 B11 1Craigieburn
17707090781511147320985570Taylor BryantEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield1 1Caroline Springs
18683122771511147320985568Michael AthanasiadisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield1 1Caroline Springs
19681680561511147329404768Christopher WebberEast Coburg2019/2020NWMCA T/203 1Darebin Chargers CC
20673122841511147320988767Con JordanidisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield9 1Preston Druids
216619827111511147318788066*Dilan T LiyanageEast Coburg2019/2020Charles Clark Shield Division 46 1Grand United CC
22653123031511147320988365Robert MeadEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield8 1Pascoe Vale Central
23653266071511147321256465Ash SaadEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Tullamarine
246119827111511147318787361Dilan T LiyanageEast Coburg2019/2020Charles Clark Shield Division 45 1Footscray United
25591297631511147318797659Liam ChantEast Coburg2019/2020"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds13 1Caroline Springs
26579082441511147321257057Adil ImranEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield7 1Strathmore Heights
275716595651511147339653557Rithin RakesEast Coburg2019/202016 BGF 1Kensington Junior CC
28573122771511147320990657Michael AthanasiadisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield14 1Pascoe Vale Central
295611056431511147339653556Aaditya SainiEast Coburg2019/202016 BGF 1Kensington Junior CC
30567713731511147318789256James GilmourEast Coburg2019/2020Charles Clark Shield Division 49 1Aberfeldie Park
3156656661511147318787356Joseph MastroianniEast Coburg2019/2020Charles Clark Shield Division 45 1Footscray United
32553122841511147320988355Con JordanidisEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield8 1Pascoe Vale Central
33547094941511147318794754*William HoareEast Coburg2019/2020"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds7 1Williamstown Congs
345419827111511147318791154Dilan T LiyanageEast Coburg2019/2020Charles Clark Shield Division 413 1Caroline Springs
35534103841511147318792853*Sean CoorayEast Coburg2019/2020"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds3 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
36537713731511147321735753James GilmourEast Coburg2019/2020T20 Round Robin - HASSETT3 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
375316595651511147338486953*Rithin RakesEast Coburg2019/202016 B4 1Kensington Junior CC
385318103081511147332000353*Toby GriggsEast Coburg2019/2020Under 14 (4) Friday7 1Pascoe Vale Central
39528315001511147333257352*Samy AssafiriEast Coburg2019/202016 B6 1West Coburg 2
4052383291511147321259252*Anthony RechichiEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield12 1Tullamarine
415216595651511147333257652*Rithin RakesEast Coburg2019/202016 B7 1Caroline Springs
42513122841511147321256851Con JordanidisEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield6 1Caroline Springs
43517699171511147333257651*Matthew RechichiEast Coburg2019/202016 B7 1Caroline Springs
44518315001511147333256951Samy AssafiriEast Coburg2019/202016 B5 1Gladstone Park
45513123031511147321257051Robert MeadEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield7 1Strathmore Heights
465110653481511147321255951James Di ValentinoEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield4 1Strathmore Heights
475016144791511147320990150Marzelos PapazoglouEast Coburg2019/2020Graham Muir Shield13 1Sydenham / Hillside
485018103081511147332001450*Toby GriggsEast Coburg2019/2020Under 14 (4) Friday11 1PEGS
49507094941511147318796550William HoareEast Coburg2019/2020"Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds10 1Melton Centrals
505016595651511147333257950*Rithin RakesEast Coburg2019/202016 B8 1Craigieburn
5150383291511147340411950*Anthony RechichiEast Coburg2019/2020Andrew Knight ShieldQF 1Tullamarine
525015836171511147332000350*Luca KleevenEast Coburg2019/2020Under 14 (4) Friday7 1Pascoe Vale Central
535012169921511147333256150*Wilhem ChristianEast Coburg2019/202016 B2 1Coburg
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook