Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Christian, Wilhem27110010
2 Ahmed, Jahangir1790000
3 Tancredi, Patrick1390020
4 Trani, Jacob2691020
5 Rakes, Rithin1290020
6 Trimboli, Aiden870000
7 Bozikis, Michael1470002
8 Athanasiadis, Michael1360020
9 Chant, Darren1360000
10 Cooray, Michael2361010
11 Liyanage, Dilan T1160000
12 Gilmour, James1350001
13 Athanasiadis, Kallum1650000
14 Raffaele, Lou1350000
15 Trimboli, Luke1355100
16 Park, Joshua2150011
17 Christian, Lukas2750001
18 Gregory, James1050000
19 Singh, Roopinder1750003
20 Trimboli, Matthew1040000
21 Hoare, William1140000
22 Cooray, Sean1542001
23 Khan, Waqar A1240000
24 Pollock, Christopher1340001
25 Papazoglou, Marzelos1440000
26 Trimboli, Joe1240000
27 Bryant, Taylor1640011
28 Mastroianni, Joseph1030000
29 Sabatino, Jack430000
30 Rechichi, Michael1232000
31 Vandenberg, David1438420
32 Papastergiou, Con1530000
33 Shahid, Salman630000
34 Rechichi, Anthony1130000
35 Di Valentino, James1130000
36 Perin, Christian T1330000
37 Sajjad, Noman830000
38 Chant, Liam1130000
39 Cook, Malcolm1420000
40 Miller, Peter1220000
41 Sultan, Harris1520020
42 ********1022001
43 Mead, Robert1320000
44 Perrone, Luca1120001
45 perin, aiden820010
46 Jordanidis, Con820000
47 Ranasinghe, Sajith420000
48 Zain, Ali1420010
49 Leonardo, Anthony920000
50 Sharma, Kartik8110100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook