Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Barkly Street Uniting   def by   Wyndhamvale Maribyrnong Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Bellbridge   def   Williamstown Colts Mossfiel Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM East Coburg   def   Sunshine YCW Brearley Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Footscray Angliss   def by   Sanctuary Lakes CC Angliss Reserve (South Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Gellibrand   def   Roxburgh Park Digman Reserve (Oval #3) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Jacana   def by   Melton South Royals CC Jacana Reserve (Oval #1 South) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Barkly Street Uniting Greenwich Reserve  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Sunshine YCW   v   Bellbridge Kinder Smith Reserve  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   East Coburg Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Footscray Angliss Roxburgh Park (West)  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Melton South Royals CC   v   Gellibrand Blackwood Drive Reserve (Turf Oval)  
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale   v   Jacana Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
Round 3
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Barkly Street Uniting   v   Sunshine YCW Maribyrnong Reserve  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Bellbridge   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Mossfiel Reserve  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM East Coburg   v   Roxburgh Park Brearley Reserve  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Footscray Angliss   v   Melton South Royals CC Angliss Reserve (South Oval)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Gellibrand   v   Jacana Digman Reserve (Oval #3)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Wyndhamvale Greenwich Reserve  
Round 4
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Barkly Street Uniting Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Bellbridge Roxburgh Park (West)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Melton South Royals CC   v   East Coburg Blackwood Drive Reserve (Turf Oval)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Jacana   v   Footscray Angliss Jacana Reserve (Oval #1 South)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Wyndhamvale   v   Gellibrand Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Sunshine YCW   v   Williamstown Colts Kinder Smith Reserve  
Round 5
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Barkly Street Uniting   v   Roxburgh Park Maribyrnong Reserve  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Bellbridge   v   Melton South Royals CC Mossfiel Reserve  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM East Coburg   v   Jacana Brearley Reserve  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Footscray Angliss   v   Gellibrand Angliss Reserve (South Oval)  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Greenwich Reserve  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Sunshine YCW   v   Wyndhamvale Kinder Smith Reserve  
Round 6
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Melton South Royals CC   v   Barkly Street Uniting Blackwood Drive Reserve (Turf Oval)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Jacana   v   Bellbridge Jacana Reserve (Oval #1 South)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Gellibrand   v   East Coburg Digman Reserve (Oval #3)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale   v   Footscray Angliss Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Williamstown Colts Roxburgh Park (West)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Sunshine YCW Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
Round 7
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Barkly Street Uniting   v   Jacana Maribyrnong Reserve  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Bellbridge   v   Gellibrand Mossfiel Reserve  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM East Coburg   v   Footscray Angliss Brearley Reserve  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Melton South Royals CC Greenwich Reserve  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Sunshine YCW   v   Roxburgh Park Kinder Smith Reserve  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Wyndhamvale Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
Round 8
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Gellibrand   v   Barkly Street Uniting Digman Reserve (Oval #3)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Footscray Angliss   v   Bellbridge Angliss Reserve (South Oval)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale   v   East Coburg Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Jacana   v   Williamstown Colts Jacana Reserve (Oval #1 South)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Melton South Royals CC   v   Sunshine YCW Blackwood Drive Reserve (Turf Oval)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Roxburgh Park (West)  
Round 9
30 Jan 21 1:00PM East Coburg   v   Barkly Street Uniting Brearley Reserve  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale   v   Bellbridge Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Footscray Angliss   v   Williamstown Colts Angliss Reserve (South Oval)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Gellibrand   v   Sunshine YCW Digman Reserve (Oval #3)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Jacana Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Melton South Royals CC Roxburgh Park (West)  
Round 10
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Barkly Street Uniting   v   Footscray Angliss Maribyrnong Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Bellbridge   v   East Coburg Mossfiel Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Gellibrand Greenwich Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Sunshine YCW   v   Jacana Kinder Smith Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Melton South Royals CC Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Wyndhamvale Roxburgh Park (West)  
Round 11
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Barkly Street Uniting   v   Bellbridge Maribyrnong Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   East Coburg Greenwich Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Sunshine YCW   v   Footscray Angliss Kinder Smith Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Gellibrand Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Jacana Roxburgh Park (West)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Melton South Royals CC   v   Wyndhamvale Blackwood Drive Reserve (Turf Oval)  
Round 12
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale   v   Barkly Street Uniting Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Williamstown Colts   v   Bellbridge Greenwich Reserve  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Sunshine YCW   v   East Coburg Kinder Smith Reserve  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Sanctuary Lakes CC   v   Footscray Angliss Wyndhamvale Reserve (Oval - Turf)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   v   Gellibrand Roxburgh Park (West)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Melton South Royals CC   v   Jacana Blackwood Drive Reserve (Turf Oval)  
Round 13
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Barkly Street Uniting   v   Williamstown Colts Maribyrnong Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Bellbridge   v   Sunshine YCW Mossfiel Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM East Coburg   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Brearley Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Footscray Angliss   v   Roxburgh Park Angliss Reserve (South Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Gellibrand   v   Melton South Royals CC Digman Reserve (Oval #3)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Jacana   v   Wyndhamvale Jacana Reserve (Oval #1 South)  
Round 14
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Bellbridge   v   Barkly Street Uniting Mossfiel Reserve  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM East Coburg   v   Williamstown Colts Brearley Reserve  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Footscray Angliss   v   Sunshine YCW Angliss Reserve (South Oval)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Gellibrand   v   Sanctuary Lakes CC Digman Reserve (Oval #3)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Jacana   v   Roxburgh Park Jacana Reserve (Oval #1 South)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Wyndhamvale   v   Melton South Royals CC Wyndhamvale South Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 17 Nov 20 5:38PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.