Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Graham Muir Shield
Graham Muir Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Ascot Vale 13 1 8 2 1 1 70 1973 107 2009 64 1.5012
2 Preston Druids 13 0 8 2 3 0 96 2682 112 2001 54 1.5637
3 Royal Park Reds 13 0 7 2 4 0 85 2354 89 2332 48 1.0569
4 St Francis de Sales 13 1 5 2 5 0 76 2206 102 2136 46 1.3861
5 East Coburg 13 0 6 1 6 0 105 2741 100 2529 39 1.0322
6 Caroline Springs 13 0 4 2 6 1 101 2010 96 2370 30 0.8061
7 Sydenham / Hillside 13 0 4 1 8 0 102 2394 97 2402 27 0.9478
8 Pascoe Vale Central 13 0 1 2 10 0 128 2073 60 2654 12 0.3661
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Charles Clark Shield Division 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Maribyrnong Park St Marys 13 2 4 5 2 0 66 1569 127 1610 59 1.8752
2
Grand United CC 13 0 7 4 2 0 97 1981 96 1895 54 1.0346
3
Footscray United 13 1 3 7 2 0 55 1218 84 1403 49 1.3259
4
St Andrews 13 0 6 4 3 0 83 1906 76 1468 48 1.1889
5
Aberfeldie Park 13 0 6 4 2 1 93 1690 96 1521 48 1.1470
6
Caroline Springs 13 0 4 6 3 0 89 1782 68 1435 42 0.9488
7
Melton Centrals 13 0 4 4 5 0 95 1582 84 1672 36 0.8366
8
Williamstown Congs 13 0 2 7 3 1 74 1184 76 1688 33 0.7204
9
Wyndhamvale 13 0 2 3 7 1 121 1785 100 1896 21 0.7781
10
East Coburg 13 0 1 2 10 0 113 1811 79 1920 12 0.6594
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Andrew Knight Shield
Andrew Knight Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Northern Lions 14 1 0 10 2 2 0 77 2081 98 1790 72 1.4796
2 Tullamarine 14 1 0 8 2 4 0 85 2295 99 2065 60 1.2944
3 Greenvale Kangaroos 13 2 0 6 2 5 0 79 1985 90 2074 54 1.0904
4 Taylors Lakes 13 2 0 5 3 5 0 76 2097 75 1847 51 1.1204
5 Strathmore Heights 14 1 0 6 3 5 0 84 2170 73 1931 51 0.9766
6 Oak Park 12 3 0 5 1 6 0 69 1356 72 1652 51 0.8565
7 East Coburg 15 0 0 2 3 10 0 76 1936 58 2312 21 0.6390
Last re-calculated: Apr 7, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - "Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Aberfeldie Park 13 1 7 4 1 0 75 1938 98 1286 64 1.9691
2
Maribyrnong Park St Marys 13 1 5 3 3 1 120 2012 119 1533 49 1.3015
3
Footscray United 13 1 5 4 3 0 91 2028 110 1886 48 1.2998
4
East Coburg 13 0 6 4 3 0 90 1817 89 1716 48 1.0471
5
Grand United CC 13 1 3 5 4 0 77 1380 73 1252 43 1.0450
6
Wyndhamvale 13 0 3 5 4 1 79 1395 90 1474 37 1.0782
7
Williamstown Congs 13 0 4 4 4 1 102 1645 84 1871 36 0.7241
8
Caroline Springs 13 0 3 5 5 0 83 1667 81 1444 33 1.1266
9
Melton Centrals 13 0 2 6 5 0 76 975 76 1718 27 0.5675 A
10
St Andrews 13 0 1 4 7 1 107 1182 75 1947 18 0.4255
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Musgrove Sunday One Day Grp A
Musgrove Sunday Grp A
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Donnybrook (1) 12 2 0 10 2 0 0 73 2097 83 1280 78 1.8627
2 Darebin Chargers CC 12 2 0 10 1 1 0 61 1730 104 1323 75 2.2294
3 SHAKTI LIONS (1) 13 1 0 5 1 7 0 83 2076 88 1952 39 1.1276
4 Keilor Park 12 2 0 4 0 8 0 88 1960 98 2452 36 0.8902
5 Royal Park Reds 11 3 0 2 2 7 0 67 1332 68 1790 36 0.7552
6 Jacana (2) 13 1 0 5 0 8 0 103 1892 78 2071 36 0.6918
7 Jacana (1) 12 2 0 3 2 7 0 94 1931 50 2150 36 0.4777
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - NWMCA T/20
NWMCA T20 2019-20
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 St Francis de Sales 3 3 0 0 6 324 19 206 18 4.9806
2 Buckley Park 3 3 0 0 10 465 15 195 18 3.5769
3 Darebin Chargers CC 3 3 0 0 14 686 24 403 18 2.9181
4 Westmeadows 3 3 0 0 13 566 19 432 18 1.9149
5 Donnybrook 3 3 0 0 11 346 17 339 18 1.5774
6 Tullamarine 3 2 0 1 5 347 17 304 12 3.8809
7 Kealba - Green Gully 3 2 0 1 15 343 24 407 12 1.3484
8 Wyndhamvale (2) 3 2 0 1 9 406 13 444 12 1.3208
9 Haig Fawkner 3 2 0 1 7 328 8 328 12 1.1429
10 Jacana (3) 3 2 0 1 13 361 14 363 12 1.0710
11 Moonee Valley 3 2 0 1 17 558 15 500 12 0.9847
12 Ascot Vale 3 2 0 1 12 308 11 361 12 0.7821
13 Keilor 3 1 0 2 13 254 18 291 6 1.2086
14 Genesis CC 3 1 0 2 19 457 18 367 6 1.1797
15 Sunshine Heights 3 1 0 2 16 436 14 445 6 0.8573
16 Jacana (1) 2 1 0 1 11 214 11 309 6 0.6926
17 Maribyrnong Park St Marys 3 1 0 2 22 387 13 423 6 0.5406
18 East Coburg 3 1 0 2 16 491 7 595 6 0.3610
19 Jacana (2) 3 0 0 3 5 203 7 208 0 1.3663
20 Pascoe Vale Hadfield 2 0 0 2 13 330 12 414 0 0.7358
21 Royal Rhinos 3 0 0 3 17 252 9 339 0 0.3935
22 Strathmore Heights 3 0 0 3 29 412 13 537 0 0.3439
23 Wyndhamvale (1) 3 0 0 3 29 289 10 458 0 0.2176
24 Roxburgh Park 3 0 0 3 8 74 2 169 0 0.1095
Notes: TOP 8 AFTER 3 ROUNDS PLAY FINALS
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - McCabe Shield 16 A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Aberfeldie Park 11 0 8 0 3 0 62 1925 77 1713 48 1.3956 U
2 Coburg Cricket Club 11 0 7 2 2 0 67 1436 72 1257 48 1.2277 U
3 Taylors Lakes 11 0 7 1 3 0 51 1546 67 1730 45 1.1740 U
4 Strathmore Heights 11 0 6 1 4 0 59 1834 84 1720 39 1.5181 U
5 St Albans/Kealba 11 0 6 1 4 0 73 1421 73 1241 39 1.1450 U
6 West Coburg 11 0 6 0 5 0 79 1816 71 1692 36 0.9646 U
7 Haig Fawkner 11 0 2 0 9 0 81 1534 69 1726 12 0.7571 U
8 St Francis de Sales 11 0 1 0 10 0 99 1354 70 1735 6 0.5518 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - 16 B
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oak Park 11 1 7 1 2 0 59 1568 104 1240 55 2.2290 U
2 Westmeadows 11 0 9 0 2 0 60 1508 79 812 51 2.4452 A U
3 Kensington Junior CC 11 0 6 1 4 0 63 2036 59 1665 39 1.1452 U
4 East Coburg 11 0 5 1 5 0 56 1719 66 1504 33 1.3471 U
5 Craigieburn 11 1 3 1 6 0 75 1549 72 1828 31 0.8135 U
6 West Coburg 2 11 0 4 0 6 1 83 1148 64 1804 27 0.4907 A U
7 Gladstone Park 11 0 3 1 6 1 99 1256 70 1509 21 0.5885 U
8 Caroline Springs 11 0 0 2 9 0 75 1174 46 1648 6 0.4369 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - T20 Round Robin - HASSETT
RANK TEAM P W L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
WKTS
LOST
WKTS
TAKEN
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
Maribyrnong Park St Marys 3 3 0 402 60 21 27 60 310 6 1.67 U
2
Aberfeldie Park 2 1 1 259 38 15 17 40 262 2 1.12 U
3
Jacana 2 1 1 206 36 16 8 36 216 2 0.48 U
4
East Coburg 3 0 3 312 56 19 19 54 391 0 0.80 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 10, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 14 (3) Friday
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 East Keilor Cricket Club 11 0 0 5 5 0 1 59 1240 71 978 45 1.5258
2 Burnside Springs CC 11 0 0 4 6 1 0 56 1113 41 896 42 0.9095
3 Strathmore Heights Cricket Club 10 0 0 4 5 1 0 53 1125 69 892 39 1.6420
4 Strathmore 11 0 0 3 5 3 0 55 1251 62 1244 33 1.1336
5 Pascoe Vale Hadfield 11 0 0 3 4 4 0 66 1228 61 1177 30 0.9643
6 Aberfeldie 3 10 1 0 1 4 5 0 55 855 50 1372 24 0.5665
7 Moonee Valley CC 9 1 0 1 3 4 1 64 805 37 1361 21 0.3419
8 Pascoe Vale United 11 0 0 0 4 7 0 78 889 39 1307 12 0.3401
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:45AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Facebook