Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Graham Muir Shield
Graham Muir Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Ascot Vale 12 1 7 2 1 1 66 1810 97 1852 58 1.4364 U
2 Preston Druids 12 0 8 2 2 0 86 2525 108 1838 54 1.7252 U
3 St Francis de Sales 12 1 5 2 4 0 66 1892 92 1813 46 1.4547 U
4 Royal Park Reds 12 0 6 2 4 0 75 2031 79 2018 42 1.0601 U
5 East Coburg 12 0 5 1 6 0 96 2469 90 2288 33 1.0117 U
6 Caroline Springs 12 0 4 2 5 1 91 1877 86 2192 30 0.8092 U
7 Sydenham / Hillside 12 0 3 1 8 0 92 2216 87 2269 21 0.9236 U
8 Pascoe Vale Central 12 0 1 2 9 0 118 1832 51 2382 12 0.3324 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Charles Clark Shield Division 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Grand United CC 12 0 7 4 1 0 88 1672 88 1568 54 1.0663 U
2
Maribyrnong Park St Marys 12 1 4 5 2 0 56 1328 107 1383 49 1.8347 U
3
St Andrews 12 0 5 4 3 0 75 1579 67 1159 42 1.2171 U
4
Aberfeldie Park 12 0 5 4 2 1 88 1548 86 1401 42 1.0798 U
5
Footscray United 12 0 3 7 2 0 45 993 64 1180 39 1.1968 U
6
Caroline Springs 12 0 3 6 3 0 80 1607 58 1263 36 0.9225 U
7
Melton Centrals 12 0 4 4 4 0 85 1462 79 1530 36 0.8881 U
8
Williamstown Congs 12 0 2 7 3 0 54 957 66 1447 33 0.8083 U
9
Wyndhamvale 12 0 2 3 7 0 101 1562 90 1671 21 0.8330 U
10
East Coburg 12 0 1 2 9 0 103 1639 70 1745 12 0.6383 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Andrew Knight Shield
Andrew Knight Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Northern Lions 14 1 0 10 2 2 0 77 2081 98 1790 72 1.4796 U
2 Tullamarine 14 1 0 8 2 4 0 85 2295 99 2065 60 1.2944 U
3 Greenvale Kangaroos 13 2 0 6 2 5 0 79 1985 90 2074 54 1.0904 U
4 Taylors Lakes 13 2 0 5 3 5 0 76 2097 75 1847 51 1.1204
5 Strathmore Heights 14 1 0 6 3 5 0 84 2170 73 1931 51 0.9766 U
6 Oak Park 12 3 0 5 1 6 0 69 1356 72 1652 51 0.8565 U
7 East Coburg 15 0 0 2 3 10 0 76 1936 58 2312 21 0.6390 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - "Sport" King Shield Division 4 Seconds
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1
Aberfeldie Park 12 1 6 4 1 0 70 1741 88 1232 58 1.7765 U
2
Footscray United 12 0 5 4 3 0 72 1731 98 1590 42 1.4818 U
3
East Coburg 12 0 5 4 3 0 80 1631 79 1607 42 1.0022 U
4
Maribyrnong Park St Marys 12 0 5 3 3 1 111 1787 99 1392 39 1.1450 U
5
Williamstown Congs 12 0 4 4 4 0 82 1504 75 1646 36 0.8357 U
6
Caroline Springs 12 0 3 5 4 0 73 1558 71 1258 33 1.2045 U
7
Wyndhamvale 12 0 3 5 4 0 67 1099 71 1177 33 0.9895 U
8
Grand United CC 12 0 3 5 4 0 75 1264 53 1166 33 0.7661 U
9
Melton Centrals 12 0 2 6 4 0 66 1009 76 1521 30 0.7639 U
10
St Andrews 12 0 1 4 7 0 87 1096 73 1831 18 0.5023 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Musgrove Sunday One Day Grp A
Musgrove Sunday Grp A
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Donnybrook (1) 12 2 0 10 2 0 0 73 2097 83 1280 78 1.8627
2 Darebin Chargers CC 12 2 0 10 1 1 0 61 1730 104 1323 75 2.2294 U
3 SHAKTI LIONS (1) 13 1 0 5 1 7 0 83 2076 88 1952 39 1.1276 U
4 Keilor Park 12 2 0 4 0 8 0 88 1960 98 2452 36 0.8902 U
5 Royal Park Reds 11 3 0 2 2 7 0 67 1332 68 1790 36 0.7552 U
6 Jacana (2) 13 1 0 5 0 8 0 103 1892 78 2071 36 0.6918 U
7 Jacana (1) 12 2 0 3 2 7 0 94 1931 50 2150 36 0.4777 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - NWMCA T/20
NWMCA T20 2019-20
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 St Francis de Sales 3 3 0 0 6 324 19 206 18 4.9806
2 Buckley Park 3 3 0 0 10 465 15 195 18 3.5769
3 Darebin Chargers CC 3 3 0 0 14 686 24 403 18 2.9181
4 Westmeadows 3 3 0 0 13 566 19 432 18 1.9149
5 Donnybrook 3 3 0 0 11 346 17 339 18 1.5774
6 Tullamarine 3 2 0 1 5 347 17 304 12 3.8809
7 Kealba - Green Gully 3 2 0 1 15 343 24 407 12 1.3484
8 Wyndhamvale (2) 3 2 0 1 9 406 13 444 12 1.3208
9 Haig Fawkner 3 2 0 1 7 328 8 328 12 1.1429
10 Jacana (3) 3 2 0 1 13 361 14 363 12 1.0710
11 Moonee Valley 3 2 0 1 17 558 15 500 12 0.9847
12 Ascot Vale 3 2 0 1 12 308 11 361 12 0.7821
13 Keilor 3 1 0 2 13 254 18 291 6 1.2086
14 Genesis CC 3 1 0 2 19 457 18 367 6 1.1797
15 Sunshine Heights 3 1 0 2 16 436 14 445 6 0.8573
16 Jacana (1) 2 1 0 1 11 214 11 309 6 0.6926
17 Maribyrnong Park St Marys 3 1 0 2 22 387 13 423 6 0.5406
18 East Coburg 3 1 0 2 16 491 7 595 6 0.3610
19 Jacana (2) 3 0 0 3 5 203 7 208 0 1.3663
20 Pascoe Vale Hadfield 2 0 0 2 13 330 12 414 0 0.7358
21 Royal Rhinos 3 0 0 3 17 252 9 339 0 0.3935
22 Strathmore Heights 3 0 0 3 29 412 13 537 0 0.3439
23 Wyndhamvale (1) 3 0 0 3 29 289 10 458 0 0.2176
24 Roxburgh Park 3 0 0 3 8 74 2 169 0 0.1095
Notes: TOP 8 AFTER 3 ROUNDS PLAY FINALS
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - McCabe Shield 16 A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Aberfeldie Park 10 0 7 0 3 0 57 1681 70 1494 42 1.3818 U
2 Coburg Cricket Club 10 0 6 2 2 0 57 1279 62 1146 42 1.2140 U
3 St Albans/Kealba 10 0 6 1 3 0 63 1310 63 1084 39 1.2085 U
4 Taylors Lakes 10 0 6 1 3 0 41 1358 57 1580 39 1.1949 U
5 West Coburg 10 0 6 0 4 0 69 1666 61 1504 36 0.9793 U
6 Strathmore Heights 10 0 5 1 4 0 56 1705 66 1525 33 1.3177 U
7 Haig Fawkner 10 0 2 0 8 0 74 1315 64 1482 12 0.7674 U
8 St Francis de Sales 10 0 1 0 9 0 81 1159 67 1606 6 0.5969 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - 16 B
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Westmeadows 10 0 8 0 2 0 55 1586 80 1008 48 2.2886
2 Oak Park 10 0 7 1 2 0 49 1413 84 1129 45 2.1455 U
3 Kensington Junior CC 10 0 5 1 4 0 57 1747 49 1506 33 0.9972 U
4 Craigieburn 10 1 3 1 5 0 65 1385 67 1632 31 0.8748 U
5 East Coburg 10 0 4 1 5 0 36 896 32 860 27 0.9261 U
6 West Coburg 2 10 0 4 0 5 1 83 1279 63 1802 24 0.5387
7 Gladstone Park 10 0 3 1 6 0 69 974 51 1179 21 0.6106 U
8 Caroline Springs 10 0 0 2 8 0 56 913 32 1112 6 0.4692 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - T20 Round Robin - HASSETT
RANK TEAM P W L RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
WKTS
LOST
WKTS
TAKEN
OVERS
BOWLED
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1
Maribyrnong Park St Marys 3 3 0 402 60 21 27 60 310 6 1.67 U
2
Aberfeldie Park 2 1 1 259 38 15 17 40 262 2 1.12 U
3
Jacana 2 1 1 206 36 16 8 36 216 2 0.48 U
4
East Coburg 3 0 3 312 56 19 19 54 391 0 0.80 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 10, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 14 (3) Friday
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 East Keilor Cricket Club 10 0 0 4 5 0 1 54 1056 62 808 39 1.5006 U
2 Burnside Springs CC 10 0 0 3 6 1 0 56 1113 41 896 36 0.9095 U
3 Strathmore Heights Cricket Club 9 0 0 3 5 1 0 43 856 59 729 33 1.6111 U
4 Strathmore 10 0 0 3 5 2 0 46 1081 57 1060 33 1.2637 U
5 Pascoe Vale Hadfield 10 0 0 3 4 3 0 56 1065 51 908 30 1.0682 U
6 Aberfeldie 3 9 1 0 1 4 4 0 46 707 40 1180 24 0.5210 U
7 Moonee Valley CC 8 1 0 0 3 4 1 54 613 28 1213 15 0.2620 U
8 Pascoe Vale United 10 0 0 0 4 6 0 78 889 39 1307 12 0.3401 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2020 3:47AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.